Höchstes Spiel, letzter Spieltag:   1. Damen: Mirko T. mit 228    1. Herren: Steve F. mit 258    2. Herren: Uwe J. mit 209   

Rangliste

Jugend

 Saison
2026/2027
Saison
2025/2026
Pos.SpielerAnzahl
Spiele
Höchstes
Spiel
SchnittAnzahl
Spiele
Höchstes
Spiel
SchnittDiff.

Damen

 Saison
2026/2027
Saison
2025/2026
Pos.SpielerAnzahl
Spiele
Höchstes
Spiel
SchnittAnzahl
Spiele
Höchstes
Spiel
SchnittDiff.
1Sandra Hi.9220178,8959223166,5812
2Jennifer Th.9190164,0033235161,972
3Helga Oh.11178149,36000,000
4Silke Be.3154138,0015192150,20-12
5Helma Th.7139121,57000,000

Herren

 Saison
2026/2027
Saison
2025/2026
Pos.SpielerAnzahl
Spiele
Höchstes
Spiel
SchnittAnzahl
Spiele
Höchstes
Spiel
SchnittDiff.
1Steve Fr.7258206,4347278189,2117
2Uwe Je.5209192,8043230166,4226
3Jonas Oh.19222192,5868257187,665
4Dirk Vo.19256192,5379247179,5913
5Mirko Th.7228185,7162264178,477
6Michael Ba.5203173,0044224165,458
7Thomas Mo.19214171,26000,000
8Wolfgang He.12213159,5868217167,00-7
9Karen Kh.5185141,8047202149,09-7


Links

Sponsor:

Kontakt:

BC Forsche Kugel Berlin e. V.
E-Mail: vorstand@forsche-kugel.de