BC Forsche Kugel 1926



RL
 
Pins
19/20
Spiele
19/20
Schnitt
19/20
Pins
18/19
Spiele
18/19
Schnitt
18/19
Differenz
 
 
BJoergZacharias570029196.55746339191.365.19
BHeikoSchulz823343191.471403674189.681.79
BJonasOhlwein381120190.55
BRenéLorenz551129190.03568630189.530.50
-TimoKrause282815188.53
CSvenKreßin470525188.20
CLarsHeinze739540184.88917648191.17-6.29
CCarstenPaul368420184.20473727175.448.76
CMirkoTheel808744183.801225065188.46-4.66
-UweJech237113182.38636636176.835.55
COliverRuschpler510228182.21563130187.70-5.49
CThimoPaul564031181.94550929189.97-8.03
CBjoernSchirdewahn343719180.89292717172.188.71
CVassiliosTsanakis541630180.531138662183.65-3.12
DMartinSeidel359120179.55
DMichaelBaginski530530176.83562431181.42-4.59
DSteveFriedrich618835176.80853744194.02-17.22
-MatthiasMoewisch191211173.82978248203.79-29.97
DWolfgangHecht758844172.45663338174.55-2.10
DBenjaminHirsekorn309918172.171102457193.40-21.23
DEricDießner511430170.47729243169.580.89
DPeterWickinger304418169.11986157173.00-3.89
-JoergZierep213113163.92507027187.78-23.86
-DetlefBartsch163810163.801022663162.321.48
EJoachimKornatzky v.540233163.70542531175.00-11.30
EAndréKoehler389924162.46
ESvenBrombosch286718159.28488030162.67-3.39
EJürgenRichter317820158.90563433170.73-11.83
EJoachimSchulz271518150.83186712155.58-4.75
-SunmanKim158511144.09
FJadenWolff234223101.83
FDevranTasar21282296.73
FPaulSchure19682289.45
FJadenDonner17472183.19
-AndreaTorre279555.80

* für die Einteilung in die Ranglistenklasse müssen mindestens 18 Spiele absolviert werden


 
 

Besucher seit dem 13.08.2006
gesamt: 170853 - heute: 6 - gestern: 46 - online: 2
Bowlinglinks
Impressum