BC Forsche Kugel 1926



RL
 
Pins
19/20
Spiele
19/20
Schnitt
19/20
Pins
18/19
Spiele
18/19
Schnitt
18/19
Differenz
 
 
BJaquelineBrombosch813645180.80914152175.795.01
CSaskiaFieck931252179.081672396174.204.88
CChristinePaul456026175.38595535170.145.24
CKarinSchmidt954056170.361269173173.85-3.49
DPetraRichter1033662166.711375279174.08-7.37
DJenniferFest525632164.25425924177.46-13.21
DSandraJust569635162.741054867157.435.31
DHelgaOhlwein957159162.22
DBirgitMueller330521157.38792950158.58-1.20
-DianeTandy12048150.50606141147.832.67
-MaraikeBussenius134211122.00
-MichèleThierbach10299114.33286828102.4311.90
-AnnelieRakoczy170717100.41
FXeniaBrombosch21902491.25
-JolinaReuter12081675.50
-KimberlyLasczig372574.40
-Jorja-MaeReschke276469.00
-LindsayLasczig5431149.36

* für die Einteilung in die Ranglistenklasse müssen mindestens 18 Spiele absolviert werden


 
 

Besucher seit dem 13.08.2006
gesamt: 176776 - heute: 31 - gestern: 41 - online: 1
Bowlinglinks
Impressum