BC Forsche Kugel 1926



RL
 
Pins
19/20
Spiele
19/20
Schnitt
19/20
Pins
18/19
Spiele
18/19
Schnitt
18/19
Differenz
 
 
CJaquelineBrombosch633736176.03914152175.790.24
CChristinePaul350820175.40595535170.145.26
CKarinSchmidt769845171.071269173173.85-2.78
CSaskiaFieck544232170.061672396174.20-4.14
DSandraJust380923165.611054867157.438.18
DPetraRichter907055164.911375279174.08-9.17
DJenniferFest410625164.24425924177.46-13.22
DHelgaOhlwein802249163.71
-BirgitMueller273717161.00792950158.582.42
-DianeTandy12048150.50606141147.832.67
-MaraikeBussenius4223140.67
-MichèleThierbach10299114.33286828102.4311.90
-AnnelieRakoczy141514101.07
FXeniaBrombosch21902491.25
-JolinaReuter12081675.50
-KimberlyLasczig372574.40
-Jorja-MaeReschke276469.00
-LindsayLasczig5431149.36

* für die Einteilung in die Ranglistenklasse müssen mindestens 18 Spiele absolviert werden


 
 

Besucher seit dem 13.08.2006
gesamt: 170853 - heute: 6 - gestern: 46 - online: 2
Bowlinglinks
Impressum